IOCL Trade Apprentice Technician & Accountant Online Form 2019

Name of Post : IOCL Trade Apprentice, Technician & Accountant Online Form 2019
Short Information : IOCL Trade Apprentice Technician & Accountant Online Form 2019,Indian Oil Corporation Limited (IOCL) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Trade Apprentice, Technician & Accountant. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form.

Indian Oil Corporation Limited (IOCL) Western Region

Trade, Technician Apprentice Recruitment 2019

WWW.SARKARIJOB.CO

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 23/10/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 26/11/2019
  • Last Date Completed Form : 26/11/2019
  • Exam Date : 15/12/2019

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.0/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.0/-
  • No Fee.
  • Only Apply Online Form.

Total Post : 131

ApprenticePostEligibilityAge Limit
Trade Apprentice10Passed 10th (High School) Exam With ITI in Related Trade.Age : 18-24 Year (Age As on 21/10/2019)
Technician Apprentice5003 Year Diploma in Related Trade Form A Recognized University.
Accountant71Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.

Region Wise / State Wise Vacancy Details

State NameApprentice NameGenEWSSCSTOBCTotal
GujratTechnician050000106
Trade0600010209
Accountant300604091766
Madhya PradeshTechnician150305070535
ChhattisgarhTechnician040001005
GoaTechnician01000001
Trade01000001
Accountant05000005
Dadar & Nagar HaweliTechnician020001003

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *