rrb admit card, rrb group d admit card, railway group d admit card download, railway admit card, rrb hall ticket, rrb group d syllabus, rrb alp exam date 2018, rrb hall ticket download 2018, rrb admit card candidate login, rrb group d cut off, railway group d post name list0, rrb alp hall ticket, railway group d apply online, rrb group d notification pdf, rrb ntpc medical date, railway online free mock test, east central railway recruitment cell, rrb group d exam date 2018-19, railway group d exam center list, sarkari result railway group d 2018, rrb admit card 2019, ibps rrb hall ticket 2018, railway group c admit card 2018, rpf group d admit card 2019, railway admit card download,,Railway Kapurthala Apprentice 2nd List 2019

Railway Kapurthala Apprentice DV Test Result 2nd List 2019

Post Name : Railway Kapurthala Apprentice 2nd List 2019,Railway Kapurthala Apprentice 2nd List 2019
About Post : Railway Kapurthala Apprentice 2nd List 2019,Ministry Of Railway Govt. Of India,  (Rail Coach Factory Kapurthala) Are Invited Online Application Form for Apprenticeship in Various Trade. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Application Form. Before You Apply Application Form Please See Full Notification.

Ministry Of Railway Govt. Of India (Railway Kapurthala)

Apprentice in Various Trade Recruitment 2019

WWW.SARKARIJOB.CO

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued : 23/02/2019
  • Application Start : 23/02/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 23/03/2019
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 23/03/2019
  • Exam Date / Merit List : Available Soon
  • Documents Verification Date : 24/04/2019

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 100 /-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs. 0/-
  • All Female : Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Eligibility Criteria

  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) with 50% Marks From A Recognized Board.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade.

Age Limit

  • Age : 15 -24 Year
  • Age As on 23/02/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.

Total Post : 223

Trade NameGenSCSTOBCTotal
Fitter2708041554
Welder (G & E)2708041453
Machinist1003020520
Painter (G)0903010417
Carpenter1204020624
Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)030100206
Electrician1505020830
Electronics Mechanic0501010310
AC & Ref. Mechanic0501010209

Download DV Test Result 2nd List

Click Here

Download DV Test Result

Click Here

Download Result / Merit List

Click Here

Apply Online

Registration Login

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *