Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post Admit Card 2019

Post Name : Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post Admit Card 2019
About Post : Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post Admit Card 2019, Bihar Vidhan Sabha Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Driver, Office Attendant & Other Post Online Form. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Bihar Vidhan Sabha

Driver & Office Attendant Post Recruitment 2018

WWW.SARKARIJOB.CO

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 23/10/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 22/11/2018 Till 05:00 PM
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 22/11/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • For Driver Interview Date : 08-17 June 2019

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / Other State : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.25/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Total Post : 166

Post NameGenOBCOBC-FSCSTTotalR S
Driver090010301404
Library Attendant0301010100701
Order Letter Distributor0501010101002
Office Attendant5200419029037
Office Attendant (Darban)05000200904
Office Attendant (Safai Karmi)010401001001
Office Attendant (Mali)1002010302005
Office Attendant (Farrash)02000200601

Eligibility

  • Candidate 10th (High School) Exam Passed From A Recognized Board.
  • For Driver : 10th Exam Passed & Valid Driving (LMV / HMV) Licence.

Age Limit

  • Min Age : 18 Year
  • Max Age : 37 Year
  • Age As on 01/08/2018
  • Extra Age As Per Rules

Download Driver Final Result

Click Here

Fill Online Preference Form

Click Here

For Online Interview Slot Booking

Click Here

Download Notice for Slot Booking

Click Here

Download Driver Post Driving Test Schedule

Click Here

Download Driver Interview Result

Click Here

Download Interview Schedule

Click Here

Download Result

Click Here

Download Driver Admit Card

Click Here

Download Interview Date For Driver Notice

Click Here

Apply Online

Registration | Login

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *