Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post Admit Card 2019

Post Name : Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post Admit Card 2019
About Post : Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post Admit Card 2019, Bihar Vidhan Sabha Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Driver, Office Attendant & Other Post Online Form. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Bihar Vidhan Sabha

Driver & Office Attendant Post Recruitment 2018

WWW.SARKARIJOB.CO

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 23/10/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 22/11/2018 Till 05:00 PM
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 22/11/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • For Driver Interview Date : 08-17 June 2019

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / Other State : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.25/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Total Post : 166

Post NameGenOBCOBC-FSCSTTotalR S
Driver090010301404
Library Attendant0301010100701
Order Letter Distributor0501010101002
Office Attendant5200419029037
Office Attendant (Darban)05000200904
Office Attendant (Safai Karmi)010401001001
Office Attendant (Mali)1002010302005
Office Attendant (Farrash)02000200601

Eligibility

  • Candidate 10th (High School) Exam Passed From A Recognized Board.
  • For Driver : 10th Exam Passed & Valid Driving (LMV / HMV) Licence.

Age Limit

  • Min Age : 18 Year
  • Max Age : 37 Year
  • Age As on 01/08/2018
  • Extra Age As Per Rules

Download Driver Admit Card

Click Here

Download Interview Date For Driver Notice

Click Here

Apply Online

Registration | Login

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *